February, 2018 
 SMTWTFS
5
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
6
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
7
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
8
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
9
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
10
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Schedule for
Tuesday February 20, 2018
Event TimesTitleRoomBuilding
Tuesday, February 20, 2018
10:00 AM - 10:30 AMEckankar Hu SongInnNorth End Station 14
10:30 AM - 11:30 AMEckankar Youth SatsangRound Table SouthCenter Building
10:30 AM - 11:30 AMEckankar Book DiscussionInnNorth End Station 14
11:00 AM - 2:00 PMParent GroupOld MadisonNorth End Station 14
11:45 AM - 3:30 PMFalun Dafa Group Study & PracticeProfileCenter Building
12:00 PM - 11:00 PMInterZone IStudio BCenter Building
12:00 PM - 11:00 PMInterZone IIIBoard RoomEast End Station 13
12:00 PM - 4:00 PMMorgridge MeetingOn Wisconsin A(Red Gym)Red Gym
12:00 PM - 11:00 PMInterZone IIStudio ACenter Building
1:00 PM - 4:00 PMBBDT Dance Practice240 Varsity RoomSouth Complex
1:00 PM - 2:30 PMAiki Jujutsu Club319South Complex
1:00 PM - 2:00 PMEckankar Campus Worship ServiceRound Table SouthCenter Building
1:30 PM - 2:45 PMTriathlon SpotOn Wisconsin C(Red Gym)Red Gym
1:30 PM - 2:45 PMNine Forms of Tai ChiBeefeatersEast End Station 13
2:00 PM - 5:00 PMSy Cole Ward RehearsalInnNorth End Station 14
3:00 PM - 5:00 PMJewish Palestinian Dialogue GroupOn Wisconsin B(Red Gym)Red Gym
3:00 PM - 6:00 PMSCA Renaissance DanceRound Table SouthCenter Building
3:00 PM - 6:00 PMUW Bellydancing PracticeBeefeatersEast End Station 13
3:00 PM - 6:00 PMJewish Palestinian DialogueRosewoodCenter Building
4:00 PM - 5:00 PMOrder of Omega MeetingOn Wisconsin C(Red Gym)Red Gym
4:00 PM - 6:00 PMQuiz Bowl Practice223 Lucy B. StoneSouth Complex
4:30 PM - 6:30 PMAmnesty InternationalLangdon RoomCenter Building
5:00 PM - 6:45 PMChancellor's Scholars Monthly MeetingClass Of '24 Reception RmCenter Building
5:00 PM - 7:00 PMAlpha Epsilon Delta InitiationTripp CommonsCenter Building
5:00 PM - 6:30 PMBSFC MeetingPaul Bunyan RoomCenter Building
5:00 PM - 12:00 AMWSUM Anniversary PartyGreat Hall (4th Floor)North End Station 14
5:00 PM - 7:00 PMChoi Tae Kwan Do215a&b Jane AdamsSouth Complex
5:30 PM - 8:00 PMSAS Meeting246 Club RoomSouth Complex
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM35mm Camera to DarkroomCraftshopCenter Building
6:00 PM - 9:00 PMFinancial Planning for BeginnersOld MadisonNorth End Station 14
6:00 PM - 8:30 PMIntro to Wheel PotteryCraftshopCenter Building
6:00 PM - 8:00 PMFOCUS MeetingThe Capitol ViewCenter Building
6:30 PM - 10:00 PMMadison Scottish Country DancersBeefeatersEast End Station 13
7:00 PM - 11:30 PMThe Life Aquatic with Steve ZissouFredric March Play CircleCenter Building
7:00 PM - 9:30 PMCollege Republicans Exec Board MeetingLangdon RoomCenter Building
7:00 PM - 9:00 PMHabitat for Humanity Board MeetingProfileCenter Building
7:00 PM - 8:00 PMOrthodox Spirituality Info Session230South Complex
7:30 PM - 10:00 PMZeta Phi Beta MeetingPaul Bunyan RoomCenter Building
7:30 PM - 9:30 PMRobert Randolph and the Family BandTheaterCenter Building
7:30 PM - 10:00 PMTolkien & Fantasy Society223 Lucy B. StoneSouth Complex
7:30 PM - 9:30 PMStudent Impact Movement Meeting215a&b Jane AdamsSouth Complex
8:00 PM - 10:00 PMPhi Delta Theta MeetingRosewoodCenter Building
9:00 PM - 10:00 PMLife Skills Meeting240BSouth Complex