Schedule for
Sunday February 23, 2020
 February 2020 
 SMTWTFS
5
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
6
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
7
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
8
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
9
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
10
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Event TimesTitleRoomBuilding
Sunday, February 23, 2020
8:00 AM - 9:00 AMCronon Graduate Discussioninn eStation14
8:00 AM - 5:00 PMSVRS CRP #3omStation14
8:00 AM - 12:00 PMFP&M Asbestos Inspector Refresher260South
8:30 AM - 10:00 AMFood & Retail Staff Meetingboardstation13
9:00 AM - 10:30 AMTS Manager MeetingroseCenter
9:00 AM - 1:00 PMTenant Education WeekLit Tbl 2Center
9:00 AM - 10:00 AMECE Stress Busters223South
9:30 AM - 3:30 PMMock Interview DayrreCenter
9:45 AM - 11:30 AMJan Barbone230South
10:00 AM - 12:00 PMJob Search Support GroupprofileCenter
11:00 AM - 3:00 PMTravel Center Spring BreakLit Tbl 1Center
11:00 AM - 4:00 PMStop the WarLit Tbl 3Center
11:00 AM - 4:00 PMStop the Warlobby ASouth
11:45 AM - 1:15 PMCS Faculty Luncheon215South
12:00 PM - 1:00 PMTibetan Language Tablebfstation13
12:00 PM - 1:00 PMSearch And Screen Committee Meetingboardstation13
12:00 PM - 5:00 PMCPR Review ClassinnStation14
12:00 PM - 6:00 PMHarmonica Private Lessonsst.bCenter
12:00 PM - 2:00 PMSierra Student CoalitionLobby BSouth
12:00 PM - 1:00 PMAcademic Staff Mentoring Program270South
12:30 PM - 2:00 PMISIS Maintenance Meeting223South
1:00 PM - 3:00 PMCatering MeetingroseCenter
2:00 PM - 3:00 PMTerrace Lines Projectboardstation13
3:00 PM - 5:00 PMTenant Education WeekLit Tbl 2Center
3:00 PM - 4:30 PMUnion 101bfstation13
3:00 PM - 6:00 PMPEOPLE ProgramEinsteinsSouth
3:30 PM - 5:00 PMGreek CommissoncapCenter
3:45 PM - 5:45 PMHealth Care Advisory CommitteelangdonCenter
4:00 PM - 5:30 PMWIF Selection Committeeboardstation13
4:00 PM - 6:00 PMSexual Assault Awareness MonthSt.aCenter
5:00 PM - 7:30 PMWUD Music Committee MeetingrreCenter
5:00 PM - 7:50 PMTA Professional DevelopmentrtsCenter
5:00 PM - 11:00 PMMadison Board GamersprofileCenter
5:30 PM - 6:30 PMPPD Student Training230South
5:30 PM - 8:30 PMMSA Dinner160South
6:00 PM - 7:00 PMIntel Information Session215South
6:00 PM - 7:00 PMBi-Sexuality Discussion GrouproseCenter
6:00 PM - 12:00 AMASM Student Council MeetingomeStation14
6:00 PM - 7:00 PMWUD Contemporary Issues CommitteecapCenter
6:00 PM - 7:15 PMPowers-Knapp SophomoresinnStation14
6:00 PM - 9:00 PMEagle Claw Kung Fu246South
6:00 PM - 7:00 PMPHA Presidents Congress MeetingSt.aCenter
6:30 PM - 8:00 PMNew ValaamomwStation14
6:30 PM - 8:30 PMPlexus Info Session270South
6:30 PM - 9:00 PMMixed Level Wheel PotterycsCenter
6:30 PM - 9:30 PMBasic WoodworkingcsCenter
6:30 PM - 9:30 PMBeginning MetalsmithingcsCenter
6:30 PM - 7:30 PMDance Marathon Meetingboardstation13
6:30 PM - 9:00 PMCircle K International240 A&BSouth
6:45 PM - 9:30 PMFalun Dafa Group Study223South
7:00 PM - 9:30 PMHarry Potter - Not Just for Kids230South
7:00 PM - 9:30 PMInternational Fellowship260South
7:00 PM - 10:00 PMJourney of HopeghStation14
7:00 PM - 9:00 PMOak Apple Morris Dancers319South
7:00 PM - 9:00 PMDigital Photography 101langdonCenter
7:00 PM - 9:00 PMWUD Art MeetingMain GallCenter
7:00 PM - 8:00 PMEuropa Club Guest Speakerbfstation13
7:00 PM - 9:00 PMBadger YearbookEinsteinsSouth
7:00 PM - 9:00 PMBBDT Dance Practice302South
7:30 PM - 8:30 PMTraditional Ballroom Dance240South
7:30 PM - 10:00 PMThe Story of the Weeping Camel109South
7:30 PM - 9:00 PMDLS MeetingcapCenter
7:30 PM - 8:30 PMPREA Meetingst.bCenter
8:00 PM - 10:00 PMThe Vagina MonologuesPlaycirclCenter
8:00 PM - 10:00 PMPilobolustheaterCenter
9:00 PM - 11:00 PMAdult Swim ScreeningRathCenter
9:00 PM - 11:00 PMISA Rehearsals302South